Citizens Bank
Missouri Comets

League Standings

Club
GP
W
L
GB
PCT
PF
PA
Milwaukee Wave1082-0.80015943
Baltimore Blast1082-0.800159109
Missouri Comets12841.00.667194137
Syr Silver Knights11741.50.636175133
St. Louis Ambush11474.50.364109165
Rochester Lancers13495.50.308134182
Pennsylvania Roar110118.50.00043190